Vestabond

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 *NEW* UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 *NEW* UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

$6.65
SKU
UOC-0.5
Brand
Weight
1.00 LBS
Rating
0 Stars
Availability
Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Shipping
Calculated at checkout
Quantity

Product Description

The UniFi UOC-0.5 ODN Cable is a thick cable of 2 mm in diameter and 0.5 meters in length that will support speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.

Product Specifications


• Cable Length: 0.5 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

Click the button below to add the Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 *NEW* UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter to your wish list.